Points Table

Filter Members
PositionName (Club)Cat123456789101112Points
Men
1Jon Belcher (L)M40-30-149-150148-149150150-896
2Jack Rowland (L)MS15060--149148147-131146149-889
3Christopher Potter (L)M50150---148147135146133148148-887
4Richard Basham (L)M4515090-145-146137145136145--868
5Michael Cleaver (L)M4015060-146147-134140120-145-862
6Robert Davies (L)M4515030----138142137147147-861
7Gavin Perkins (L)MS15030-139144-139138--143-853
8Martyn Bidwell (L)M5015030---145-143130143139-850
9Mike Pobjoy (L)M50150--130141140--102142136-839
10Chris Davies (L)M60+150--135-141122137-139--824
11Dave Webster (L)M55150--126139135---135135-820
12Oliver Hughes (L)MS15030-136142-118127-137--810
13Randal Jones (L)M55---12713813011212692141--774
14Huw Evans (L)M45-30-129-138-13197140134-769
15Paul Dursley (L)M60+15030-133140-110-96-137-766
16Rhys Knight (C)MS---148150149--145149--741
17Chris Jones (L)M55-30-140--132144128-142-716
18Kevin Dupé (C)M5015030-137--123-119-140-699
19Andrew Barry (L)M55150--132-137--100138--657
20Martyn Jones (L)M50150----139117134101---641
21Desmond Jones (L)M4515030--137-12511564---621
22Lloyd Cottrell (L)MS-30----145147143-146-611
23Lee Drew (L)MS150-----150150148---598
24Eddie McDaid (C)M60+150----132106-76133--597
25Daniel Reilly (L)MS15030----141148122---591
26Tim Wright (L)M50---128--11612370136--573
27Paul Adams (C)M40150----142124---138-554
28Justin Griffiths (L)M40150--142---139121---552
29David Phillips (L)M45150-----127141124---542
30James Kershaw-Naylor (L)MS-60-144--142-140---486
31David Brown (L)M4515060------123144--477
32Lloyd Williams (L)M45150----131115-74---470
33Oliver Harris (L)MS-30----146149144---469
34Richard Jones (L)M45---150145---150---445
35Bob Watson (L)M45---143146-----141-430
36Paul Chick (L)M45150----144--125---419
37Stuart Salvage (L)M45-----12910511860---412
38Mark Faulkner (L)M55---134143--130----407
39Paul Pritchard (L)M45150------112129---391
40Christopher Matthews (L)M50150-----121-113---384
41Michael Titley (L)M50150------13098---378
42Steve Williams (L)M45150-----120-99---369
43Alan Fishwick (L)M50150-------75134--359
44Steve Crowther (L)M55-----136--91-132-359
45Andrew Cockeram (L)M50150------11688---354
46Ian Macrory (L)M45150-----113-81---344
47Morris Urquhart (C)M45-----134-11078---322
48Gareth Yeoman (L)MS150------11154---315
49John-Paul Piper (L)MS150------11350---313
50John Maloney (L)M50------11112577---313
51Richard Elgar (L)MS150-------146---296
52Chris Norman (L)MS150-------142---292
53Stuart Lukins (L)M40150--138--------288
54Jeremy Dickson (L)M5515030------106---286
55Nick Rees (L)M55150-------135---285
56Jon Stones (L)M40150---135-------285
57Robert Bickel (C)M40150-------134---284
58Christopher Hill (L)M50150---------133-283
59Howard Attwood (L)M60+150--131--------281
60Matthew Mulcahy (C)M45--------127-144-271
61Rhys Jones (L)MS------144-126---270
62Gareth Brunnock (L)MS150-------118---268
63Andrew James (L)M45150-------116---266
64Mike Thurgood (C)M50150-------114---264
65Chris Stevens (L)M40150------114----264
66Ryan Jones (L)MS------127135----262
67Kevin Russell (L)M55150-------111---261
68Geraint Heath (L)M40150-------109---259
69Owen Davies (L)MS------137-118---255
70Hywel Jones (L)M45150-----103-----253
71Mervyn Bent (L)M55150-----102-----252
72Dave Westley (L)M60+-------119-132--251
73Jason Pritchard (C)M40------130-110---240
74Spencer Lewis (L)MS150-------90---240
75Kristian Sinclair (L)MS150-------90---240
76Jeff Wherlock (L)M50-90------147---237
77David Strawbridge (L)MS------129-108---237
78Darren Arnold (L)M45150-------86---236
79Thomas Watkins (L)MS-------132103---235
80Jon Kendall (L)M50150-------85---235
81Gareth Barrington (L)M40150-------83---233
82Steven Houghton (C)M55------107120----227
83Stephen Houghton (C)M55150-------71---221
84Rhys Pritchard (C)MS------131-89---220
85David Davies (C)M50150-------67---217
86Ieuan Smith (L)MS-60----149-----209
87Dan Reese (L)MS-----143--66---209
88Martin Norton (L)MS-60------147---207
89Richard Powell (L)M45-------12482---206
90Carl Pugh (C)M50150-------56---206
91Mark Alford (C)M50150-------55---205
92Matthew Gobbett (C)MS-------12280---202
93Damita Stathakis (L)M40150-------49---199
94Matthew Potter (L)M40150-------47---197
95Michael Tasker (C)M45-------12173---194
96Donna Stagg (L)M40---125----68---193
97Sean Davey (C)M50-------13058---188
98Nigel Richards (L)M50--------57-131-188
99Tony Fidow (L)M60+15030----------180
100Christopher Collis (L)MS15030----------180
101Dan Whaites (L)MS15030----------180
102Alex Gobbett (C)MS-------11762---179
103Chris Lacey (L)M40------109-63---172
104Barry Williams (L)M45------104-59---163
105Gareth Hall (L)MS150-----------150
106Keith James (L)M40150-----------150
107Andrew Johnson (L)M50150-----------150
108Paul Watts (L)M55150-----------150
109Howard Mason (C)M50150-----------150
110Peter Thomas (C)M55150-----------150
111Philip Hyatt (C)M55150-----------150
112Ray Ellingham (L)M55150-----------150
113Richard Jones (L)MS--------150---150
114Martyn Dursley (L)MS150-----------150
115Robert Tudhope (L)M40150-----------150
116Stephen Smith (C)M50150-----------150
117Ian Davies (C)M45150-----------150
118Christopher Kerby (L)MS150-----------150
119Matt Tooby (C)MS150-----------150
120Grahame Viner (C)M55150-----------150
121Jason Pritchard (C)M40150-----------150
122Richard Whittaker (L)MS150-----------150
123Ryan Jones (C)MS150-----------150
124Jackson Sanders (L)MS150-----------150
125Alan Bolton (L)MS150-----------150
126Iwan Roberts (C)MS150-----------150
127David Jacob (L)MS---147--------147
128Michael Richardson (L)M40------143-----143
129Miles Thomas (L)MS--------141---141
130Ian Harrhy (L)M55---141--------141
131Simon Gill (L)MS------140-----140
132Tom Bland (L)MS--------139---139
133James Pearce (L)M40--------138---138
134Neil Chipper (L)M55----136-------136
135Steven Cook (L)MS-------136----136
136Simon Tang (C)MS------133-----133
137Lewis Mayo (L)MS-----133------133
138Christian Ford (C)MS-------133----133
139Matt Creed (L)M40--------132---132
140Gareth Howells (C)MS------128-----128
141John Dally (L)M50------119-----119
142Peter Rodger (C)M60+--------115---115
143David Proffitt (L)M60+------114-----114
144Patrick Hoare (L)M50--------112---112
145Tony Derrick (C)M45------108-----108
146Neil Williams (C)M55--------107---107
147Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)M45--------105---105
148Chris Watkins (L)M40--------104---104
149Michael Bonnett (L)M60+------101-----101
150Anthony Evans (C)MS--------95---95
151Andrew Taylor (C)M60+--------94---94
152John Kerry (C)M60+--------93---93
153Phil Boorman (L)M45-90----------90
154Dan Davies (L)MS--------88---88
155Peter Olivier (C)M50--------84---84
156Steve Hogan (C)MS--------79---79
157David Manley (L)M40--------72---72
158Gareth Jenkins (L)M45--------69---69
159Spiro Stathakis (L)M40--------65---65
160John Hill (L)M60+--------61---61
161Andrew Parker (L)M50--------53---53
162Stuart Dominy (C)M45--------52---52
163Colin Tebby (L)M60+--------51---51
164Daniel Lane (L)M40--------48---48
165Chris Gentle (L)M50-30----------30
166Olly Hughes (L)MS-30----------30
167Antony Wright (L)MS-30----------30
Women
1Sarah Lauder (L)F3515090-144149149147150--146-891
2Angela Potter (L)F50150----146142147138-145-868
3Emily Chinn (L)F45150--140147143137---142-859
4Susan Webster (L)F50150--132141138---141137-839
5Emma Wookey (L)FS15090-149--150-150-149-838
6Yangi Vundamina (C)F40150----140135-128145138-836
7Antoinette Dumayne (L)FS15030-146--148-148-148-770
8Rachel Bowen (L)F40-30---148143-144150147-762
9Paula Williams (C)F50150--145148-140-139---722
10Liz Richards (C)F50150--141--139-135-144-709
11Sonja Breese (L)F45150--139147---125-141-702
12Claire Scott (L)F35150--137145---129-136-697
13Lisa Nicholls (L)F45150--138---14289148--667
14Sandra Chipper (L)F45-60-150150---149-150-659
15Elizabeth Mounfield (L)F35150---139-129-93142--653
16Julia Groombridge (L)F50---133143---99143132-650
17Sian Jones (L)F35150----13212313385---623
18Michelle Clabon (C)F50150-----131-117-139-537
19Janine Lane (L)F40150--134----95-133-512
20Tracy Cooper (C)F35150----134--78138--500
21Charlotte Moran (C)F40-----147144---143-434
22Leanne Westacott (L)F45-----145138144----427
23Jane Derrick (C)F35150----135---139--424
24Emma Maloney (L)FS------141146131---418
25Nicola Brann (L)F45150-----136-126---412
26Katija (Teej) Dew (L)F50150--135----127---412
27Tracey Barrington (L)F45150-----134-124---408
28Ann Timbrell (C)F45150-------110144--404
29Julie Davies (L)F50-------148105146--399
30Liz Davis (L)F45150-------113-136-399
31Kelly Brace (L)FS150------136104---390
32Nicky Collin (L)FS-90-148--149-----387
33Vivienne Brace (L)F50------127141118---386
34Naomi Hibberd (L)FS-----137--101147--385
35Kathryn Collins (L)FS------130139111---380
36Debbie Moran (L)F45150------13890---378
37Lynda Dursley (L)F50---131140---97---368
38Helen Newton (L)F35150-------84-130-364
39Rachel Avon (L)FS-----136132-94---362
40Sarah Beach (L)FS150-----125-83---358
41Elinor Phillips (L)FS-30-142----143---315
42Cerianne Jenkins (L)F4015030------123---303
43Sammi Toop (L)F35---147-150------297
44Rebecca Rothwell (L)F35150-------146---296
45Jade Wakley (C)FS150-------145---295
46Alison Sheedy (L)F50-------143-149--292
47Sarah Louise Francis (L)F40150-------142---292
48Elizabeth Dimond (L)FS-------149143---292
49Yvonne Forsey (L)F5015060------80---290
50Sharron Mulcahy (L)F45150------137----287
51Ruth Ovey (L)F40150-------136---286
52Trudy Hurford (L)F40150---------134-284
53Alison Carter (L)F50150-------133---283
54Zoe Elver (L)F45---136-----147--283
55Louise Muteham (L)F35-----141----140-281
56Sarah Bent (L)F45150-----128-----278
57Suzanne Mainwaring (L)F45-------145132---277
58Vanessa Pritchard (C)F40150-----126-----276
59Charlotte Leigh (C)F35-----139133-----272
60Jayne Bentall (L)F45150-------121---271
61Kathryn Manley (L)FS150-------120---270
62Alison Jones (L)F50-------134130---264
63Kerry Sweetman (L)F35-----133-131----264
64Michelle Hughes (C)FS150-------112---262
65Diane Potter (L)F50150-------109---259
66TC Tamanda Godwin (L)F35150-------107---257
67fern Powell (C)FS-----142--115---257
68Jo Daviss (C)F45150-------102---252
69Claire Lloyd (L)F40----144---103---247
70Ailsa Burridge (L)F45--------106140--246
71Gaynor Lugg (L)F50150-------83---233
72Amanda Richards (L)F50----142---86---228
73Maria Atkin (L)F50--------96-131-227
74Joanne Biddiscombe (C)F40-------13292---224
75Debbie Perry (L)F40-------13579---214
76Ceri Donovan (L)F4515030----------180
77Charlotte Ralph (L)FS15030----------180
78Natalie Elgar (L)FS150-----------150
79Janet Richards (L)F50150-----------150
80Phoebe Russell (L)FS150-----------150
81Bernadette Davies (C)F45150-----------150
82Roni Margerison (L)F40150-----------150
83Nicola Sinclair (L)F40150-----------150
84Brigette Widdas (L)F50150-----------150
85Sian Cain-Culverwell (L)F35150-----------150
86Julie Stokes (L)F45150-----------150
87Natalie Walker (C)F35150-----------150
88Elizabeth Nelson (C)F40150-----------150
89Sarah Kembrey (L)F35150-----------150
90Amy Murray (L)FS150-----------150
91Lyndsey Turner (L)F35150-----------150
92Sally Seignot (C)F40150-----------150
93Tammy Fry (C)FS150-----------150
94Gemma Jones (L)FS--------147---147
95Stephanie Rhodes (L)F40------146-----146
96Lowenna Taylor (C)FS------145-----145
97Becca Garner (L)FS-----144------144
98Peta Daniels (L)F50---143--------143
99Avisa Talemi (C)F35--------141---141
100Emma Lynch (C)F35--------140---140
101Allysha Perryman (L)FS-------140----140
102Rachel Dorel (C)FS--------137---137
103Michelle Johnston (L)F35--------134---134
104Sharron Potter (L)F35-------130----130
105Hayley Barnett (L)F35-------129----129
106Gwyn Howells (C)F60+------124-----124
107Julia Davies (L)F60+------122-----122
108Melanie Shipton (L)F45--------122---122
109Elizabeth Parker (L)F45--------119---119
110Louise Hopkins (L)F50--------116---116
111Samantha Howells (C)F45--------114---114
112Michelle Shapland (L)F45--------109---109
113Vicky Fear (L)F35--------100---100
114Tracy Strydom (L)F50--------98---98
115Moira Wooles (L)F35--------91---91
116Collette Crewe (C)F35--------88---88
117Ambreen Badat (L)FS--------87---87
118Kate Parry-Jones (L)F35--------81---81
119Hayley Edwards (L)FS--------77---77
120Celia Marsh (L)F40--------76---76
121Sue Hotchkiss (L)F50--------75---75
122Sharon Potter (L)F35--------74---74