Points Table

Filter Members
PositionName (Club)Cat123456789101112Points
Men
1Jon Belcher (L)M40-30-149-150148-149150150147896
2Jack Rowland (L)MS15060--149148147-131146149143889
3Rhys Knight (C)MS---148150149--145149-146887
4Christopher Potter (L)M50150---148147135146133148148135887
5Richard Basham (L)M4515090-145-146137145136145-141872
6Michael Cleaver (L)M4015060-146147-134140120-145137865
7Robert Davies (L)M4515030----138142137147147136861
8Gavin Perkins (L)MS15030-139144-139138--143-853
9Martyn Bidwell (L)M5015030---145-143130143139124850
10Mike Pobjoy (L)M50150--130141140--102142136-839
11Chris Davies (L)M60+150--135-141122137-139-118824
12Chris Jones (L)M55-30-140--132144128-142134820
13Dave Webster (L)M55150--126139135---135135-820
14Oliver Hughes (L)MS15030-136142-118127-137-98810
15Kevin Dupé (C)M5015030-137--123-119-140133802
16Huw Evans (L)M45-30-129-138-13197140134108780
17Randal Jones (L)M55---12713813011212692141-96774
18Paul Dursley (L)M60+15030-133140-110-96-137-766
19Martyn Jones (L)M50150----139117134101--113754
20Andrew Barry (L)M55150--132-137--100138-85742
21Lee Drew (L)MS150-----150150148--144742
22Daniel Reilly (L)MS15030----141148122--138729
23Eddie McDaid (C)M60+150----132106-76133-110707
24David Phillips (L)M45150-----127141124--133675
25Paul Adams (C)M40150----142124---138121675
26Tim Wright (L)M50---128--11612370136-96669
27Justin Griffiths (L)M40150--142---139121--116668
28James Kershaw-Naylor (L)MS-60-144--142-140--145631
29Desmond Jones (L)M4515030--137-12511564---621
30Lloyd Cottrell (L)MS-30----145147143-146-611
31David Brown (L)M4515060------123144-131608
32Bob Watson (L)M45---143146-----141120550
33Paul Pritchard (L)M45150------112129--119510
34Christopher Matthews (L)M50150-----121-113--123507
35Stuart Salvage (L)M45-----12910511860--94506
36Michael Titley (L)M50150------13098--109487
37Richard Jones (L)M45-30-150145---150---475
38Lloyd Williams (L)M45150----131115-74---470
39Oliver Harris (L)MS-30----146149144---469
40Steve Crowther (L)M55-----136--91-132106465
41Alan Fishwick (L)M50150-------75134-104463
42Steve Williams (L)M45150-----120-99--91460
43Andrew Cockeram (L)M50150------11688--101455
44Richard Elgar (L)MS150-------146--148444
45Paul Chick (L)M45150----144--125---419
46Mark Faulkner (L)M55---134143--130----407
47Gareth Yeoman (L)MS150------11154--88403
48Rhys Jones (L)MS------144-126--125395
49Christopher Hill (L)M50150---------133107390
50Jason Pritchard (C)M40------130-110--128368
51Spencer Lewis (L)MS150-------90--126366
52Thomas Watkins (L)MS-------132103--130365
53Ieuan Smith (L)MS-60----149----149358
54Ian Macrory (L)M45150-----113-81---344
55Dave Westley (L)M60+-------119-132-90341
56Jon Kendall (L)M50150-------85--106341
57Mervyn Bent (L)M55150-----102----83335
58Hywel Jones (L)M45150-----103----81334
59Rhys Pritchard (C)MS------131-89--114334
60Gareth Barrington (L)M40150-------83--99332
61Morris Urquhart (C)M45-----134-11078---322
62Dan Whaites (L)MS15030---------142322
63John-Paul Piper (L)MS150------11350---313
64John Maloney (L)M50------11112577---313
65David Davies (C)M50150-------67--93310
66Stephen Houghton (C)M55150-------71--87308
67Richard Jones (L)MS--------150--150300
68Matthew Gobbett (C)MS-------12280--97299
69Chris Norman (L)MS150-------142---292
70Stuart Lukins (L)M40150--138--------288
71Jeremy Dickson (L)M5515030------106---286
72Matthew Potter (L)M40150-------47--89286
73Michael Tasker (C)M45-------12173--92286
74Nick Rees (L)M55150-------135---285
75Jon Stones (L)M40150---135-------285
76Robert Bickel (C)M40150-------134---284
77Howard Attwood (L)M60+150--131--------281
78Gareth Hall (L)MS150----------129279
79James Pearce (L)M40--------138--140278
80Martyn Dursley (L)MS150----------122272
81Matthew Mulcahy (C)M45--------127-144-271
82Gareth Brunnock (L)MS150-------118---268
83Andrew James (L)M45150-------116---266
84Mike Thurgood (C)M50150-------114---264
85Chris Stevens (L)M40150------114----264
86Ryan Jones (L)MS------127135----262
87Kevin Russell (L)M55150-------111---261
88Simon Tang (C)MS------133----127260
89Geraint Heath (L)M40150-------109---259
90Owen Davies (L)MS------137-118---255
91Simon Gill (L)MS------140----100240
92Kristian Sinclair (L)MS150-------90---240
93Jeff Wherlock (L)M50-90------147---237
94David Strawbridge (L)MS------129-108---237
95Darren Arnold (L)M45150-------86---236
96Robert Tudhope (L)M40150----------82232
97Phil Boorman (L)M45-90---------139229
98David Proffitt (L)M60+------114----115229
99Steven Houghton (C)M55------107120----227
100John Dally (L)M50------119----104223
101Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)M45--------105--111216
102Anthony Evans (C)MS--------95--117212
103Dan Reese (L)MS-----143--66---209
104Martin Norton (L)MS-60------147---207
105Richard Powell (L)M45-------12482---206
106Carl Pugh (C)M50150-------56---206
107Mark Alford (C)M50150-------55---205
108Damita Stathakis (L)M40150-------49---199
109Donna Stagg (L)M40---125----68---193
110Sean Davey (C)M50-------13058---188
111Nigel Richards (L)M50--------57-131-188
112Tony Fidow (L)M60+15030----------180
113Christopher Collis (L)MS15030----------180
114Alex Gobbett (C)MS-------11762---179
115Chris Lacey (L)M40------109-63---172
116Barry Williams (L)M45------104-59---163
117Keith James (L)M40150-----------150
118Andrew Johnson (L)M50150-----------150
119Paul Watts (L)M55150-----------150
120Howard Mason (C)M50150-----------150
121Peter Thomas (C)M55150-----------150
122Philip Hyatt (C)M55150-----------150
123Ray Ellingham (L)M55150-----------150
124Stephen Smith (C)M50150-----------150
125Ian Davies (C)M45150-----------150
126Christopher Kerby (L)MS150-----------150
127Daniel Lane (L)M40--------48--102150
128Matt Tooby (C)MS150-----------150
129Grahame Viner (C)M55150-----------150
130Jason Pritchard (C)M40150-----------150
131Richard Whittaker (L)MS150-----------150
132Ryan Jones (C)MS150-----------150
133Jackson Sanders (L)MS150-----------150
134Alan Bolton (L)MS150-----------150
135Iwan Roberts (C)MS150-----------150
136David Jacob (L)MS---147--------147
137Michael Richardson (L)M40------143-----143
138Miles Thomas (L)MS--------141---141
139Ian Harrhy (L)M55---141--------141
140Tom Bland (L)MS--------139---139
141Neil Chipper (L)M55----136-------136
142Steven Cook (L)MS-------136----136
143Colin Tebby (L)M60+--------51--84135
144Lewis Mayo (L)MS-----133------133
145Christian Ford (C)MS-------133----133
146Matt Creed (L)M40--------132---132
147Gareth Howells (C)MS------128-----128
148Peter Rodger (C)M60+--------115---115
149Patrick Hoare (L)M50--------112---112
150Ian Whatmough (L)M55-----------112112
151Tony Derrick (C)M45------108-----108
152Neil Williams (C)M55--------107---107
153Chris Watkins (L)M40--------104---104
154Michael Bonnett (L)M60+------101-----101
155Andrew Taylor (C)M60+--------94---94
156John Kerry (C)M60+--------93---93
157Dan Davies (L)MS--------88---88
158David Bateman (L)M50-----------8686
159Peter Olivier (C)M50--------84---84
160Gareth Davies (L)M45-----------8080
161Steve Hogan (C)MS--------79---79
162David Manley (L)M40--------72---72
163Gareth Jenkins (L)M45--------69---69
164Spiro Stathakis (L)M40--------65---65
165John Hill (L)M60+--------61---61
166Andrew Parker (L)M50--------53---53
167Stuart Dominy (C)M45--------52---52
168Chris Gentle (L)M50-30----------30
169Olly Hughes (L)MS-30----------30
170Antony Wright (L)MS-30----------30
Women
1Emma Wookey (L)FS15090-149--150-150-149149897
2Sarah Lauder (L)F3515090-144149149147150--146148893
3Antoinette Dumayne (L)FS15030-146--148-148-148150890
4Rachel Bowen (L)F40-30---148143-144150147147879
5Angela Potter (L)F50150----146142147138-145145875
6Emily Chinn (L)F45150--140147143137---142137859
7Liz Richards (C)F50150--141--139-135-144138847
8Yangi Vundamina (C)F40150----140135-128145138136844
9Susan Webster (L)F50150--132141138---141137-839
10Lisa Nicholls (L)F45150--138---14289148-125792
11Julia Groombridge (L)F50---133143---99143132122772
12Paula Williams (C)F50150--145148-140-139---722
13Sonja Breese (L)F45150--139147---125-141-702
14Claire Scott (L)F35150--137145---129-136-697
15Michelle Clabon (C)F50150-----131-117-139127664
16Sandra Chipper (L)F45-60-150150---149-150-659
17Elizabeth Mounfield (L)F35150---139-129-93142--653
18Sian Jones (L)F35150----13212313385---623
19Tracy Cooper (C)F35150----134--78138-99599
20Charlotte Moran (C)F40-----147144---143143577
21Leanne Westacott (L)F45-----145138144---121548
22Nicola Brann (L)F45150-----136-126--130542
23Tracey Barrington (L)F45150-----134-124--123531
24Jane Derrick (C)F35150----135---139-105529
25Julie Davies (L)F50-------148105146-113512
26Janine Lane (L)F40150--134----95-133-512
27Naomi Hibberd (L)FS-----137--101147-124509
28Kathryn Collins (L)FS------130139111--126506
29Rachel Avon (L)FS-----136132-94--131493
30Lynda Dursley (L)F50---131140---97--112480
31Helen Newton (L)F35150-------84-130102466
32Cerianne Jenkins (L)F4015030------123--134437
33Alison Sheedy (L)F50-------143-149-139431
34Louise Muteham (L)F35-----141----140140421
35Ruth Ovey (L)F40150-------136--132418
36Emma Maloney (L)FS------141146131---418
37Katija (Teej) Dew (L)F50150--135----127---412
38Ann Timbrell (C)F45150-------110144--404
39Zoe Elver (L)F45---136-----147-117400
40Liz Davis (L)F45150-------113-136-399
41Yvonne Forsey (L)F5015060------80--107397
42Sarah Bent (L)F45150-----128----115393
43Vanessa Pritchard (C)F40150-----126----116392
44Charlotte Leigh (C)F35-----139133----120392
45Kelly Brace (L)FS150------136104---390
46Nicky Collin (L)FS-90-148--149-----387
47Vivienne Brace (L)F50------127141118---386
48fern Powell (C)FS-----142--115--128385
49Trudy Hurford (L)F40150---------13494378
50Debbie Moran (L)F45150------13890---378
51Sarah Beach (L)FS150-----125-83---358
52Gaynor Lugg (L)F50150-------83--101334
53Elinor Phillips (L)FS-30-142----143---315
54Sammi Toop (L)F35---147-150------297
55Rebecca Rothwell (L)F35150-------146---296
56Jade Wakley (C)FS150-------145---295
57Tammy Fry (C)FS150----------144294
58Sarah Louise Francis (L)F40150-------142---292
59Sarah Kembrey (L)F35150----------142292
60Elizabeth Dimond (L)FS-------149143---292
61Sharron Mulcahy (L)F45150------137----287
62Lowenna Taylor (C)FS------145----141286
63Roni Margerison (L)F40150----------133283
64Alison Carter (L)F50150-------133---283
65Suzanne Mainwaring (L)F45-------145132---277
66Jayne Bentall (L)F45150-------121---271
67Kathryn Manley (L)FS150-------120---270
68Avisa Talemi (C)F35--------141--129270
69Alison Jones (L)F50-------134130---264
70Kerry Sweetman (L)F35-----133-131----264
71Michelle Hughes (C)FS150-------112---262
72Diane Potter (L)F50150-------109---259
73TC Tamanda Godwin (L)F35150-------107---257
74Melanie Shipton (L)F45--------122--135257
75Jo Daviss (C)F45150-------102---252
76Claire Lloyd (L)F40----144---103---247
77Sian Cain-Culverwell (L)F35150----------96246
78Ailsa Burridge (L)F45--------106140--246
79Michelle Johnston (L)F35--------134--111245
80Louise Hopkins (L)F50--------116--118234
81Gwyn Howells (C)F60+------124----104228
82Amanda Richards (L)F50----142---86---228
83Maria Atkin (L)F50--------96-131-227
84Joanne Biddiscombe (C)F40-------13292---224
85Julia Davies (L)F60+------122----97219
86Vicky Fear (L)F35--------100--119219
87Debbie Perry (L)F40-------13579---214
88Samantha Howells (C)F45--------114--100214
89Ella Boorman (L)FS-60---------146206
90Tracy Strydom (L)F50--------98--106204
91Moira Wooles (L)F35--------91--103194
92Kate Parry-Jones (L)F35--------81--110191
93Ceri Donovan (L)F4515030----------180
94Charlotte Ralph (L)FS15030----------180
95Sharon Potter (L)F35--------74--95169
96Natalie Elgar (L)FS150-----------150
97Janet Richards (L)F50150-----------150
98Phoebe Russell (L)FS150-----------150
99Bernadette Davies (C)F45150-----------150
100Nicola Sinclair (L)F40150-----------150
101Brigette Widdas (L)F50150-----------150
102Julie Stokes (L)F45150-----------150
103Natalie Walker (C)F35150-----------150
104Elizabeth Nelson (C)F40150-----------150
105Amy Murray (L)FS150-----------150
106Lyndsey Turner (L)F35150-----------150
107Sally Seignot (C)F40150-----------150
108Gemma Jones (L)FS--------147---147
109Stephanie Rhodes (L)F40------146-----146
110Becca Garner (L)FS-----144------144
111Peta Daniels (L)F50---143--------143
112Emma Lynch (C)F35--------140---140
113Allysha Perryman (L)FS-------140----140
114Rachel Dorel (C)FS--------137---137
115Sharron Potter (L)F35-------130----130
116Hayley Barnett (L)F35-------129----129
117Elizabeth Parker (L)F45--------119---119
118Jodi Pontin (L)F35-----------114114
119Michelle Shapland (L)F45--------109---109
120Clare Anderson (L)F50-----------109109
121Alison Davies (L)F45-----------108108
122Louise Ahern (L)F50-----------9898
123Collette Crewe (C)F35--------88---88
124Ambreen Badat (L)FS--------87---87
125Hayley Edwards (L)FS--------77---77
126Celia Marsh (L)F40--------76---76
127Sue Hotchkiss (L)F50--------75---75