LPF Table

Filter Events
PosName (Club)123456789101112Points
Men
1Christopher Potter (L)117.7---127.4123.0120.4125.9125.4126.9130.9122.7759.6
2David Phillips (L)126.2-----133.5142.5144.3--142.3688.8
3Gavin Perkins (L)110.0105.0-105.2102.3-111.5104.3--113.3-649.3
4Martyn Jones (L)98.1----107.6105.3110.0110.0--110.0641.0
5Martyn Bidwell (L)108.7105.0---103.5-108.2109.498.1100.7102.7637.4
6Jack Rowland (L)104.2105.0--105.7103.1105.4-99.7100.3107.4105.5633.3
7Rhys Knight (C)---105.8107.798.9--103.2101.0-101.9618.4
8Jon Belcher (L)-105.0-101.4-98.695.4-102.3102.1101.798.6611.1
9Robert Davies (L)90.6105.0----97.698.2101.3101.7105.199.7611.0
10Kevin Dupé (C)99.8105.0-97.7--93.7-99.6-104.1102.1608.3
11Paul Dursley (L)100.7105.0-98.7100.5-89.6-99.4-103.5-607.8
12Michael Cleaver (L)102.1105.0-100.399.9-94.494.091.9-99.4100.1606.8
13Richard Basham (L)106.6105.0-97.8-95.393.995.997.794.5-101.0604.0
14Chris Jones (L)-105.0-95.4--95.5101.4101.5-100.999.2603.5
15Mike Pobjoy (L)95.6--94.999.798.4--101.3102.2102.2-599.4
16Eddie McDaid (C)91.6----98.995.7-100.999.0-110.3596.4
17Chris Davies (L)100.6--96.6-95.694.4100.6-93.6-99.4587.1
18Huw Evans (L)-105.0-90.6-94.8-96.196.797.296.395.6586.9
19Daniel Reilly (L)88.4105.0----94.899.491.5--98.1577.2
20Lee Drew (L)109.1-----115.0116.9120.2--112.1573.3
21Oliver Hughes (L)94.7105.0-95.195.9-89.089.9-87.7-85.0569.6
22Dave Webster (L)85.2--88.499.496.7---95.6102.5-567.9
23Randal Jones (L)---86.192.283.389.094.895.798.3-90.0560.1
24Stuart Salvage (L)-----109.5110.8110.1106.3--118.4555.2
25David Brown (L)110.4105.0------111.8110.3-110.9548.4
26Andrew Barry (L)91.6--92.4-91.8--95.190.3-75.2536.4
27Desmond Jones (L)79.6105.0--85.0-98.478.281.5---527.6
28Lloyd Cottrell (L)-105.0----103.9103.3106.8-104.1-523.1
29Tim Wright (L)---83.8--87.486.983.888.9-86.1516.8
30James Kershaw-Naylor (L)-105.0-97.4--96.7-101.0--103.7503.8
31Justin Griffiths (L)100.0--105.0---100.3101.4--95.4502.0
32Paul Adams (C)89.8----98.098.3---100.2102.3488.6
33Gareth Yeoman (L)110.6------99.6103.0--123.3436.4
34Bob Watson (L)---108.4108.7-----107.2100.4424.7
35Oliver Harris (L)-105.0----105.3106.7107.0---424.0
36Alan Fishwick (L)97.3-------102.5105.5-108.5413.9
37Lloyd Williams (L)100.6----100.5105.9-102.8---409.9
38Steve Crowther (L)-----101.0--103.3-93.8101.7399.8
39Richard Jones (L)-105.0-103.187.0---104.3---399.3
40Steve Williams (L)94.3-----101.1-102.2--89.4386.9
41Christopher Matthews (L)101.2-----90.3-96.8--98.4386.7
42Michael Titley (L)93.6------95.696.5--95.3380.9
43Paul Pritchard (L)102.7------68.6105.3--96.3372.8
44Andrew Cockeram (L)93.2------84.094.6--94.1365.9
45John Maloney (L)------106.9113.9107.8---328.6
46Spencer Lewis (L)112.7-------97.7--108.9319.3
47Mark Faulkner (L)---105.7108.2--101.9----315.9
48Richard Elgar (L)109.1-------103.3--101.7314.2
49Matthew Gobbett (C)-------104.0104.7--104.8313.4
50Jon Kendall (L)97.0-------105.0--108.3310.4
51Ieuan Smith (L)-105.0----99.6----103.3307.9
52Rhys Jones (L)------105.6-101.6--97.2304.3
53Jeremy Dickson (L)99.7105.0------99.0---303.7
54Thomas Watkins (L)-------95.898.2--107.8301.8
55Paul Chick (L)106.9----95.3--98.8---301.1
56Jason Pritchard (C)------98.8-98.5--103.3300.7
57Dave Westley (L)-------101.2-96.3-102.9300.4
58Michael Tasker (C)-------101.5100.2--98.5300.2
59Dan Whaites (L)99.6105.0---------95.4300.0
60Ian Macrory (L)97.5-----100.3-101.6---299.3
61Hywel Jones (L)102.1-----100.0----94.8296.8
62Rhys Pritchard (C)------105.3-93.3--98.1296.7
63David Davies (C)102.2-------95.2--98.0295.4
64Richard Jones (L)--------154.8--133.3288.2
65Christopher Hill (L)85.3---------101.5101.2288.0
66Stephen Houghton (C)93.0-------100.0--94.9287.9
67Mervyn Bent (L)87.1-----96.8----97.3281.2
68Morris Urquhart (C)-----97.6-63.0100.0---260.6
69Gareth Barrington (L)83.6-------88.1--88.6260.3
70John-Paul Piper (L)78.1------90.175.0---243.3
71David Strawbridge (L)------113.2-112.6---225.8
72Matthew Potter (L)67.3-------61.0--95.5223.8
73Geraint Heath (L)123.3-------99.1---222.4
74Jeff Wherlock (L)-105.0------115.8---220.8
75Tony Fidow (L)114.1105.0----------219.1
76Christopher Collis (L)112.7105.0----------217.7
77Donna Stagg (L)---101.7----113.7---215.4
78Martin Norton (L)-105.0------108.2---213.2
79Nick Rees (L)110.1-------101.9---212.0
80Barry Williams (L)------107.0-103.1---210.1
81Ryan Jones (L)------106.2103.6----209.8
82Kristian Sinclair (L)101.9-------107.1---208.9
83John Dally (L)------105.1----101.6206.7
84Phil Boorman (L)-105.0---------101.4206.4
85Martyn Dursley (L)103.2----------102.8206.0
86Steven Houghton (C)------99.6105.5----205.1
87Stuart Lukins (L)104.3--100.3--------204.6
88Chris Stevens (L)100.6------103.4----203.9
89Gareth Hall (L)110.0----------92.5202.5
90Matthew Mulcahy (C)--------100.3-102.0-202.3
91Damita Stathakis (L)101.3-------100.2---201.4
92Mike Thurgood (C)98.8-------99.9---198.7
93Nigel Richards (L)--------95.7-103.0-198.7
94Dan Reese (L)-----109.8--88.9---198.7
95Darren Arnold (L)103.2-------95.2---198.4
96James Pearce (L)--------97.9--100.0197.9
97Simon Tang (C)------99.0----98.7197.7
98Colin Tebby (L)--------90.8--106.0196.8
99Jon Stones (L)102.2---93.5-------195.7
100Owen Davies (L)------100.0-95.6---195.6
101Chris Norman (L)94.5-------100.9---195.5
102Robert Bickel (C)94.9-------99.8---194.7
103Howard Attwood (L)92.7--101.5--------194.2
104Gareth Brunnock (L)90.5-------102.6---193.1
105Anthony Evans (C)--------92.3--98.9191.1
106Chris Lacey (L)------96.6-94.1---190.7
107Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)--------95.8--92.7188.5
108David Proffitt (L)------88.7----99.7188.4
109Richard Powell (L)-------95.392.3---187.6
110Alex Gobbett (C)-------92.694.3---186.9
111Carl Pugh (C)89.5-------95.2---184.7
112Kevin Russell (L)85.0-------96.5---181.4
113Sean Davey (C)-------100.079.9---179.9
114Andrew James (L)76.8-------100.8---177.6
115Simon Gill (L)------94.0----76.5170.5
116Mark Alford (C)80.4-------83.7---164.1
117Daniel Lane (L)--------62.7--93.4156.1
118Richard Whittaker (L)153.8-----------153.8
119Robert Tudhope (L)75.9----------71.4147.3
120Grahame Viner (C)125.6-----------125.6
121Matt Creed (L)--------123.7---123.7
122Lewis Mayo (L)-----122.9------122.9
123Patrick Hoare (L)--------119.2---119.2
124Christian Ford (C)-------113.8----113.8
125Christopher Kerby (L)112.7-----------112.7
126Peter Thomas (C)111.6-----------111.6
127Chris Watkins (L)--------111.1---111.1
128Howard Mason (C)109.3-----------109.3
129Matt Tooby (C)108.5-----------108.5
130Andrew Taylor (C)--------107.5---107.5
131David Jacob (L)---106.3--------106.3
132Philip Hyatt (C)105.3-----------105.3
133Ian Harrhy (L)---105.2--------105.2
134Chris Gentle (L)-105.0----------105.0
135Olly Hughes (L)-105.0----------105.0
136Antony Wright (L)-105.0----------105.0
137Neil Williams (C)--------104.3---104.3
138Peter Olivier (C)--------104.1---104.1
139Jackson Sanders (L)103.0-----------103.0
140Ray Ellingham (L)102.1-----------102.1
141Michael Richardson (L)------102.0-----102.0
142Ian Davies (C)101.6-----------101.6
143John Kerry (C)--------101.5---101.5
144Tom Bland (L)--------101.4---101.4
145Gareth Howells (C)------101.2-----101.2
146John Hill (L)--------100.8---100.8
147Stuart Dominy (C)--------100.8---100.8
148Ryan Jones (C)100.3-----------100.3
149Steve Hogan (C)--------100.2---100.2
150Iwan Roberts (C)99.7-----------99.7
151Keith James (L)99.6-----------99.6
152David Manley (L)--------98.4---98.4
153Peter Rodger (C)--------98.3---98.3
154David Bateman (L)-----------98.298.2
155Spiro Stathakis (L)--------97.4---97.4
156Neil Chipper (L)----97.0-------97.0
157Miles Thomas (L)--------96.9---96.9
158Steven Cook (L)-------96.1----96.1
159Gareth Jenkins (L)--------94.9---94.9
160Ian Whatmough (L)-----------93.593.5
161Tony Derrick (C)------93.4-----93.4
162Dan Davies (L)--------93.1---93.1
163Jason Pritchard (C)92.3-----------92.3
164Andrew Parker (L)--------91.7---91.7
165Alan Bolton (L)91.6-----------91.6
166Gareth Davies (L)-----------90.990.9
167Michael Bonnett (L)------82.5-----82.5
168Paul Watts (L)82.3-----------82.3
169Stephen Smith (C)76.7-----------76.7
170Andrew Johnson (L)62.5-----------62.5
Women
1Lisa Nicholls (L)114.4--112.6---114.192.1112.4-112.8658.5
2Rachel Bowen (L)-105.0---100.094.7-109.8105.7105.8104.1630.4
3Antoinette Dumayne (L)105.3105.0-102.7--101.8-104.3-103.6109.0630.0
4Sonja Breese (L)129.2--122.7125.6---119.2-123.8-620.5
5Liz Richards (C)113.2--105.2--96.1-102.7-105.497.9620.5
6Angela Potter (L)97.8----100.898.6103.9104.1-102.8107.0617.2
7Emily Chinn (L)107.6--104.3101.696.093.4---103.2100.1612.8
8Emma Wookey (L)106.3105.0-99.4--96.1-102.1-99.299.5611.4
9Sarah Lauder (L)105.3105.0-98.199.697.695.1101.5--95.096.3607.2
10Susan Webster (L)104.5--96.194.6102.5---96.0100.0-593.6
11Julia Groombridge (L)---96.999.0---93.097.482.6102.6571.6
12Yangi Vundamina (C)86.6----92.991.3-96.488.593.398.0560.4
13Sandra Chipper (L)-105.0-107.3106.7---102.4-106.5-527.9
14Sian Jones (L)110.4----104.499.8107.6104.6---526.8
15Julie Davies (L)-------149.8120.1122.4-119.2511.5
16Elizabeth Mounfield (L)86.9---64.9-113.5-104.4113.0--482.7
17Tracy Cooper (C)97.8----100.0--93.089.1-102.4482.3
18Michelle Clabon (C)95.4-----92.5-97.0-98.797.6481.2
19Paula Williams (C)98.4--100.998.8-85.1-95.7---478.8
20Claire Scott (L)89.5--95.9102.3---103.0-78.1-468.8
21Rachel Avon (L)-----110.7113.8-101.3--124.6450.5
22Naomi Hibberd (L)-----107.6--103.0109.5-112.2432.4
23Kathryn Collins (L)------99.7102.5103.6--106.8412.7
24Tracey Barrington (L)107.4-----95.8-100.0--96.9400.1
25Charlotte Moran (C)-----99.697.3---95.9101.6394.4
26Emma Maloney (L)------128.1131.8126.7---386.5
27Lynda Dursley (L)---92.994.9---95.8--102.8386.4
28Yvonne Forsey (L)96.0105.0------86.9--98.1386.0
29Leanne Westacott (L)-----97.796.197.8---90.5382.1
30Cerianne Jenkins (L)92.7105.0------90.4--93.9381.9
31Janine Lane (L)98.4--101.2----92.4-85.8-377.9
32Helen Newton (L)88.7-------93.6-92.7101.1376.1
33Nicola Brann (L)93.0-----89.8-93.4--94.2370.3
34Jane Derrick (C)99.8----90.6---82.2-90.5363.1
35Charlotte Leigh (C)-----111.0109.3----110.8331.0
36Katija (Teej) Dew (L)109.1--98.9----109.2---317.1
37Ruth Ovey (L)96.4-------114.2--103.8314.4
38Vivienne Brace (L)------97.8105.3108.3---311.4
39Sarah Bent (L)106.0-----100.6----104.6311.2
40Kelly Brace (L)94.9------105.3110.0---310.3
41Elinor Phillips (L)-105.0-97.2----102.7---304.9
42Louise Muteham (L)-----97.2----99.5104.6301.3
43Ann Timbrell (C)103.8-------99.397.0--300.1
44Alison Sheedy (L)-------96.7-96.5-102.9296.1
45Nicky Collin (L)-105.0-95.7--95.0-----295.7
46Zoe Elver (L)---91.6-----107.2-92.6291.4
47Sarah Beach (L)88.8-----103.3-99.0---291.2
48fern Powell (C)-----98.3--94.3--97.8290.4
49Debbie Moran (L)85.0------110.394.0---289.3
50Liz Davis (L)102.7-------99.4-81.1-283.2
51Vanessa Pritchard (C)97.0-----86.7----94.9278.6
52Gaynor Lugg (L)98.6-------77.9--85.2261.8
53Jade Wakley (C)114.6-------108.7---223.3
54Suzanne Mainwaring (L)-------109.6108.1---217.7
55Trudy Hurford (L)79.2---------76.961.3217.4
56Tammy Fry (C)112.7----------104.7217.4
57Alison Jones (L)-------95.6120.8---216.4
58Sarah Louise Francis (L)103.5-------108.9---212.4
59Michelle Johnston (L)--------115.2--95.4210.6
60Rebecca Rothwell (L)109.5-------100.0---209.5
61Ceri Donovan (L)103.6105.0----------208.6
62Gwyn Howells (C)------100.6----107.0207.7
63Alison Carter (L)101.6-------105.6---207.3
64Melanie Shipton (L)--------101.4--105.7207.1
65TC Tamanda Godwin (L)119.9-------86.0---206.0
66Kathryn Manley (L)102.0-------103.0---205.1
67Sammi Toop (L)---104.9-99.9------204.8
68Lowenna Taylor (C)------101.9----103.0204.8
69Roni Margerison (L)105.1----------99.0204.1
70Diane Potter (L)104.6-------99.5---204.1
71Louise Hopkins (L)--------102.4--101.1203.5
72Tracy Strydom (L)--------102.2--101.1203.3
73Julia Davies (L)------96.0----106.5202.5
74Ella Boorman (L)-105.0---------96.7201.7
75Jayne Bentall (L)101.6-------99.8---201.4
76Avisa Talemi (C)--------108.9--92.4201.3
77Elizabeth Dimond (L)-------99.3100.6---199.8
78Samantha Howells (C)--------105.1--92.2197.3
79Claire Lloyd (L)----103.7---93.5---197.2
80Joanne Biddiscombe (C)-------95.4100.2---195.7
81Ailsa Burridge (L)--------100.693.5--194.1
82Charlotte Ralph (L)88.6105.0----------193.6
83Sharon Potter (L)--------97.9--95.7193.6
84Kate Parry-Jones (L)--------89.6--102.6192.2
85Michelle Hughes (C)95.6-------96.0---191.6
86Jo Daviss (C)97.4-------92.2---189.6
87Maria Atkin (L)--------98.9-90.3-189.2
88Kerry Sweetman (L)-----95.4-92.0----187.4
89Amanda Richards (L)----98.2---86.3---184.5
90Sarah Kembrey (L)96.7----------84.5181.3
91Sharron Mulcahy (L)89.8------83.2----173.1
92Sian Cain-Culverwell (L)83.3----------85.4168.7
93Vicky Fear (L)--------79.8--86.8166.6
94Moira Wooles (L)--------80.4--83.1163.5
95Stephanie Rhodes (L)------152.6-----152.6
96Amy Murray (L)146.1-----------146.1
97Emma Lynch (C)--------131.9---131.9
98Jodi Pontin (L)-----------126.3126.3
99Phoebe Russell (L)116.9-----------116.9
100Janet Richards (L)114.7-----------114.7
101Elizabeth Parker (L)--------112.9---112.9
102Elizabeth Nelson (C)112.7-----------112.7
103Michelle Shapland (L)--------111.8---111.8
104Peta Daniels (L)---110.6--------110.6
105Rachel Dorel (C)--------108.2---108.2
106Lyndsey Turner (L)106.3-----------106.3
107Becca Garner (L)-----105.2------105.2
108Sharron Potter (L)-------103.3----103.3
109Natalie Elgar (L)103.0-----------103.0
110Brigette Widdas (L)102.3-----------102.3
111Gemma Jones (L)--------101.8---101.8
112Allysha Perryman (L)-------99.9----99.9
113Clare Anderson (L)-----------98.498.4
114Bernadette Davies (C)98.2-----------98.2
115Ambreen Badat (L)--------96.8---96.8
116Sally Seignot (C)96.4-----------96.4
117Hayley Barnett (L)-------95.8----95.8
118Alison Davies (L)-----------95.895.8
119Natalie Walker (C)95.5-----------95.5
120Collette Crewe (C)--------94.8---94.8
121Sue Hotchkiss (L)--------94.2---94.2
122Louise Ahern (L)-----------91.091.0
123Nicola Sinclair (L)90.0-----------90.0
124Hayley Edwards (L)--------88.9---88.9
125Celia Marsh (L)--------83.6---83.6
126Julie Stokes (L)81.5-----------81.5
127Debbie Perry (L)-------0.00.0---0.0