LPF Table

Filter Events
PosName (Club)123456789101112Points
Men
1Christopher Potter (L)117.7---127.4123.0120.3125.9125.4127.1130.9-759.8
2Gavin Perkins (L)110.0105.0-105.2102.3-111.4104.3--113.3-649.3
3Martyn Bidwell (L)108.7105.0---103.4-108.2109.498.2100.7-635.5
4Jack Rowland (L)104.2105.0--105.7103.1105.4-99.7100.5107.4-630.8
5Jon Belcher (L)-105.0-101.4-98.695.4-102.3102.2101.7-611.2
6Robert Davies (L)90.6105.0----97.698.2101.3101.9105.1-609.0
7Paul Dursley (L)100.7105.0-98.7100.5-89.6-99.4-103.5-607.8
8Michael Cleaver (L)102.1105.0-100.399.9-94.494.091.9-99.4-601.1
9Kevin Dupé (C)99.9105.0-97.7--93.7-99.6-104.1-600.0
10Chris Jones (L)-105.0-95.4--95.5101.4101.5-100.9-599.8
11Mike Pobjoy (L)95.6--94.999.798.3--101.3102.4102.2-599.6
12Richard Basham (L)106.6105.0-97.8-95.393.996.097.794.6--598.4
13Huw Evans (L)-105.0-90.6-94.8-96.196.797.396.3-586.3
14Chris Davies (L)100.6--96.6-95.694.4100.6-93.8--581.5
15Oliver Hughes (L)94.7105.0-95.195.9-88.989.9-87.8--569.6
16Dave Webster (L)85.3--88.499.496.7---95.7102.5-568.0
17Randal Jones (L)---86.192.283.389.094.895.798.4--556.4
18David Phillips (L)126.2-----133.5142.5144.4---546.5
19Martyn Jones (L)98.1----107.6105.3110.0110.0---530.9
20Desmond Jones (L)79.6105.0--85.0-98.378.281.5---527.6
21Lloyd Cottrell (L)-105.0----103.8103.3106.8-104.1-523.0
22Rhys Knight (C)---105.8107.798.8--103.2101.2--516.7
23Eddie McDaid (C)91.6----98.995.6-100.999.1--486.2
24Daniel Reilly (L)88.5105.0----94.799.491.5---479.1
25Andrew Barry (L)91.6--92.4-91.8--95.190.5--461.3
26Lee Drew (L)109.2-----114.9116.9120.2---461.3
27David Brown (L)110.5105.0------111.8110.5--437.7
28Stuart Salvage (L)-----109.5110.8110.1106.3---436.7
29Tim Wright (L)---83.8--87.486.983.889.0--430.9
30Oliver Harris (L)-105.0----105.2106.7107.0---424.0
31Lloyd Williams (L)100.7----100.5105.9-102.8---409.9
32Justin Griffiths (L)100.0--105.0---100.3101.5---406.7
33James Kershaw-Naylor (L)-105.0-97.4--96.6-101.0---400.1
34Paul Adams (C)89.8----97.998.3---100.2-386.2
35John Maloney (L)------106.9113.9107.8---328.5
36Bob Watson (L)---108.4108.7-----107.2-324.3
37Mark Faulkner (L)---105.7108.2--101.9----315.9
38Gareth Yeoman (L)110.6------99.6103.0---313.2
39Alan Fishwick (L)97.4-------102.5105.7--305.6
40Jeremy Dickson (L)99.7105.0------99.0---303.7
41Paul Chick (L)106.9----95.3--98.8---301.1
42Ian Macrory (L)97.5-----100.2-101.6---299.3
43Steve Crowther (L)-----100.9--103.4-93.8-298.1
44Steve Williams (L)94.3-----101.0-102.2---297.5
45Richard Jones (L)---103.187.0---104.3---294.3
46Christopher Matthews (L)101.2-----90.3-96.8---288.3
47Michael Titley (L)93.6------95.696.5---285.7
48Paul Pritchard (L)102.7------68.6105.3---276.6
49Andrew Cockeram (L)93.3------84.094.6---271.8
50Morris Urquhart (C)-----97.6-63.0100.0---260.6
51John-Paul Piper (L)78.1------90.175.0---243.3
52David Strawbridge (L)------113.2-112.6---225.7
53Geraint Heath (L)123.3-------99.1---222.5
54Jeff Wherlock (L)-105.0------115.2---220.2
55Tony Fidow (L)114.2105.0----------219.2
56Christopher Collis (L)112.8105.0----------217.8
57Donna Stagg (L)---101.7----113.7---215.4
58Martin Norton (L)-105.0------108.2---213.2
59Richard Elgar (L)109.1-------103.4---212.5
60Nick Rees (L)110.2-------101.9---212.1
61Barry Williams (L)------106.9-103.1---210.0
62Spencer Lewis (L)112.8-------97.1---209.9
63Ryan Jones (L)------106.1103.6----209.7
64Kristian Sinclair (L)101.9-------107.1---209.0
65Matthew Gobbett (C)-------104.0104.7---208.7
66Rhys Jones (L)------105.5-101.6---207.1
67Steven Houghton (C)------99.6105.5----205.0
68Stuart Lukins (L)104.3--100.3--------204.7
69Dan Whaites (L)99.7105.0----------204.7
70Ieuan Smith (L)-105.0----99.6-----204.6
71Chris Stevens (L)100.6------103.4----204.0
72Matthew Mulcahy (C)--------100.3-102.0-202.3
73Jon Kendall (L)97.0-------105.1---202.1
74Hywel Jones (L)102.1-----99.9-----202.1
75Michael Tasker (C)-------101.5100.2---201.6
76Damita Stathakis (L)101.3-------100.2---201.5
77Mike Thurgood (C)98.9-------99.9---198.8
78Nigel Richards (L)--------95.7-103.0-198.7
79Dan Reese (L)-----109.7--88.9---198.6
80Rhys Pritchard (C)------105.3-93.3---198.6
81Darren Arnold (L)103.3-------95.2---198.5
82Dave Westley (L)-------101.2-96.5--197.6
83David Davies (C)102.2-------95.2---197.4
84Jason Pritchard (C)------98.7-98.5---197.3
85Jon Stones (L)102.2---93.5-------195.7
86Owen Davies (L)------99.9-95.6---195.5
87Chris Norman (L)94.6-------100.9---195.5
88Robert Bickel (C)95.0-------99.8---194.8
89Howard Attwood (L)92.8--101.5--------194.3
90Thomas Watkins (L)-------95.898.2---194.0
91Gareth Brunnock (L)90.5-------102.6---193.1
92Stephen Houghton (C)93.0-------100.0---193.0
93Chris Lacey (L)------96.6-94.1---190.7
94Richard Powell (L)-------95.392.3---187.6
95Alex Gobbett (C)-------92.694.3---186.9
96Christopher Hill (L)85.3---------101.5-186.8
97Carl Pugh (C)89.5-------95.2---184.8
98Mervyn Bent (L)87.1-----96.8-----183.9
99Kevin Russell (L)85.0-------96.5---181.5
100Sean Davey (C)-------100.179.9---179.9
101Andrew James (L)76.8-------100.8---177.6
102Gareth Barrington (L)83.6-------88.1---171.8
103Mark Alford (C)80.4-------83.7---164.1
104Richard Jones (L)--------154.0---154.0
105Richard Whittaker (L)153.8-----------153.8
106Matthew Potter (L)67.3-------61.0---128.3
107Grahame Viner (C)125.7-----------125.7
108Matt Creed (L)--------123.7---123.7
109Lewis Mayo (L)-----122.9------122.9
110Patrick Hoare (L)--------119.3---119.3
111Christian Ford (C)-------113.8----113.8
112Christopher Kerby (L)112.7-----------112.7
113Peter Thomas (C)111.7-----------111.7
114Chris Watkins (L)--------111.1---111.1
115Gareth Hall (L)110.0-----------110.0
116Howard Mason (C)109.3-----------109.3
117Matt Tooby (C)108.5-----------108.5
118Andrew Taylor (C)--------107.5---107.5
119David Jacob (L)---106.3--------106.3
120Philip Hyatt (C)105.3-----------105.3
121Ian Harrhy (L)---105.2--------105.2
122John Dally (L)------105.1-----105.1
123Chris Gentle (L)-105.0----------105.0
124Phil Boorman (L)-105.0----------105.0
125Olly Hughes (L)-105.0----------105.0
126Antony Wright (L)-105.0----------105.0
127Neil Williams (C)--------104.3---104.3
128Peter Olivier (C)--------104.1---104.1
129Martyn Dursley (L)103.2-----------103.2
130Jackson Sanders (L)103.1-----------103.1
131Ray Ellingham (L)102.1-----------102.1
132Michael Richardson (L)------102.0-----102.0
133Ian Davies (C)101.6-----------101.6
134John Kerry (C)--------101.5---101.5
135Tom Bland (L)--------101.4---101.4
136Gareth Howells (C)------101.2-----101.2
137John Hill (L)--------100.9---100.9
138Stuart Dominy (C)--------100.8---100.8
139Ryan Jones (C)100.3-----------100.3
140Steve Hogan (C)--------100.2---100.2
141Iwan Roberts (C)99.7-----------99.7
142Keith James (L)99.6-----------99.6
143Simon Tang (C)------98.9-----98.9
144David Manley (L)--------98.4---98.4
145Peter Rodger (C)--------98.3---98.3
146James Pearce (L)--------97.9---97.9
147Spiro Stathakis (L)--------97.4---97.4
148Neil Chipper (L)----97.0-------97.0
149Miles Thomas (L)--------96.9---96.9
150Steven Cook (L)-------96.1----96.1
151Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)--------95.8---95.8
152Gareth Jenkins (L)--------94.9---94.9
153Simon Gill (L)------93.9-----93.9
154Tony Derrick (C)------93.3-----93.3
155Dan Davies (L)--------93.2---93.2
156Jason Pritchard (C)92.4-----------92.4
157Anthony Evans (C)--------92.3---92.3
158Andrew Parker (L)--------91.7---91.7
159Alan Bolton (L)91.6-----------91.6
160Colin Tebby (L)--------90.8---90.8
161David Proffitt (L)------88.6-----88.6
162Michael Bonnett (L)------82.5-----82.5
163Paul Watts (L)82.4-----------82.4
164Stephen Smith (C)76.8-----------76.8
165Robert Tudhope (L)75.9-----------75.9
166Daniel Lane (L)--------62.7---62.7
167Andrew Johnson (L)62.6-----------62.6
Women
1Antoinette Dumayne (L)105.4105.0-102.7--101.8-104.3-103.6-622.8
2Rachel Bowen (L)-105.0---99.994.6-109.9105.8105.8-621.1
3Sonja Breese (L)129.3--122.7125.6---119.2-123.8-620.6
4Emma Wookey (L)106.3105.0-99.4--96.1-102.1-99.2-608.1
5Angela Potter (L)97.8----100.798.5103.9104.1-102.8-607.9
6Sarah Lauder (L)105.4105.0-98.199.697.695.1101.5--95.0-607.2
7Emily Chinn (L)107.7--104.3101.696.093.4---103.2-606.1
8Susan Webster (L)104.5--96.194.6102.4---96.2100.0-593.8
9Yangi Vundamina (C)86.7----92.991.2-96.488.693.3-549.1
10Lisa Nicholls (L)114.4--112.6---114.192.1112.6--546.0
11Sandra Chipper (L)-105.0-107.3106.7---102.5-106.5-527.9
12Sian Jones (L)110.5----104.399.7107.6104.7---526.8
13Liz Richards (C)113.2--105.2--96.1-102.8-105.4-522.6
14Elizabeth Mounfield (L)86.9---64.9-113.5-104.4113.2--482.9
15Paula Williams (C)98.4--100.998.8-85.1-95.7---478.8
16Julia Groombridge (L)---96.999.0---93.097.582.6-469.1
17Claire Scott (L)89.5--95.9102.3---103.1-78.1-468.8
18Julie Davies (L)-------149.8120.1122.6--392.5
19Emma Maloney (L)------128.0131.8126.7---386.5
20Michelle Clabon (C)95.4-----92.5-97.0-98.7-383.6
21Tracy Cooper (C)97.8----100.0--93.089.2--380.0
22Janine Lane (L)98.5--101.2----92.4-85.8-377.9
23Rachel Avon (L)-----110.7113.8-101.3---325.8
24Naomi Hibberd (L)-----107.6--103.0109.7--320.3
25Katija (Teej) Dew (L)109.1--98.9----109.2---317.2
26Vivienne Brace (L)------97.7105.3108.4---311.4
27Kelly Brace (L)95.0------105.3110.1---310.3
28Kathryn Collins (L)------99.7102.5103.6---305.8
29Elinor Phillips (L)-105.0-97.2----102.1---304.3
30Tracey Barrington (L)107.5-----95.8-100.0---303.2
31Ann Timbrell (C)103.9-------99.397.2--300.3
32Nicky Collin (L)-105.0-95.7--94.9-----295.6
33Charlotte Moran (C)-----99.697.3---95.9-292.8
34Leanne Westacott (L)-----97.796.097.8----291.5
35Sarah Beach (L)88.8-----103.3-99.1---291.2
36Debbie Moran (L)85.0------110.394.1---289.3
37Cerianne Jenkins (L)92.7105.0------90.4---288.1
38Yvonne Forsey (L)96.1105.0------86.9---288.0
39Lynda Dursley (L)---92.994.9---95.8---283.6
40Liz Davis (L)102.7-------99.4-81.1-283.2
41Nicola Brann (L)93.0-----89.8-93.4---276.2
42Helen Newton (L)88.7-------93.6-92.7-275.1
43Jane Derrick (C)99.8----90.6---82.4--272.8
44Jade Wakley (C)114.7-------108.7---223.4
45Charlotte Leigh (C)-----110.9109.2-----220.1
46Suzanne Mainwaring (L)-------109.6108.1---217.8
47Alison Jones (L)-------95.6120.8---216.4
48Sarah Louise Francis (L)103.5-------108.9---212.5
49Ruth Ovey (L)96.4-------114.2---210.6
50Rebecca Rothwell (L)109.5-------100.1---209.6
51Ceri Donovan (L)103.6105.0----------208.6
52Alison Carter (L)101.6-------105.7---207.3
53Sarah Bent (L)106.1-----100.5-----206.6
54TC Tamanda Godwin (L)120.0-------86.0---206.0
55Kathryn Manley (L)102.1-------103.0---205.1
56Sammi Toop (L)---104.9-99.9------204.8
57Diane Potter (L)104.6-------99.5---204.1
58Jayne Bentall (L)101.6-------99.8---201.4
59Elizabeth Dimond (L)-------99.3100.6---199.8
60Claire Lloyd (L)----103.7---93.5---197.2
61Louise Muteham (L)-----97.1----99.5-196.7
62Joanne Biddiscombe (C)-------95.5100.2---195.7
63Ailsa Burridge (L)--------100.693.6--194.3
64Zoe Elver (L)---91.6-----102.1--193.7
65Charlotte Ralph (L)88.7105.0----------193.7
66Alison Sheedy (L)-------96.7-96.7--193.3
67fern Powell (C)-----98.3--94.3---192.6
68Michelle Hughes (C)95.7-------96.0---191.7
69Jo Daviss (C)97.4-------92.2---189.6
70Maria Atkin (L)--------98.9-90.3-189.2
71Kerry Sweetman (L)-----95.4-92.0----187.4
72Amanda Richards (L)----98.2---86.3---184.5
73Vanessa Pritchard (C)97.0-----86.6-----183.7
74Gaynor Lugg (L)98.7-------77.9---176.6
75Sharron Mulcahy (L)89.9------83.2----173.1
76Trudy Hurford (L)79.3---------76.9-156.1
77Stephanie Rhodes (L)------152.5-----152.5
78Amy Murray (L)146.1-----------146.1
79Emma Lynch (C)--------132.0---132.0
80Phoebe Russell (L)117.0-----------117.0
81Michelle Johnston (L)--------115.2---115.2
82Janet Richards (L)114.7-----------114.7
83Elizabeth Parker (L)--------112.9---112.9
84Elizabeth Nelson (C)112.8-----------112.8
85Tammy Fry (C)112.8-----------112.8
86Michelle Shapland (L)--------111.8---111.8
87Peta Daniels (L)---110.6--------110.6
88Avisa Talemi (C)--------108.9---108.9
89Rachel Dorel (C)--------108.2---108.2
90Lyndsey Turner (L)106.3-----------106.3
91Samantha Howells (C)--------105.1---105.1
92Becca Garner (L)-----105.1------105.1
93Sharron Potter (L)-------103.3----103.3
94Natalie Elgar (L)103.0-----------103.0
95Louise Hopkins (L)--------102.5---102.5
96Brigette Widdas (L)102.3-----------102.3
97Tracy Strydom (L)--------102.2---102.2
98Gemma Jones (L)--------101.8---101.8
99Lowenna Taylor (C)------101.8-----101.8
100Melanie Shipton (L)--------101.4---101.4
101Gwyn Howells (C)------100.6-----100.6
102Allysha Perryman (L)-------99.9----99.9
103Roni Margerison (L)99.4-----------99.4
104Bernadette Davies (C)98.3-----------98.3
105Sharon Potter (L)--------98.0---98.0
106Ambreen Badat (L)--------96.8---96.8
107Sarah Kembrey (L)96.7-----------96.7
108Sally Seignot (C)96.4-----------96.4
109Julia Davies (L)------96.0-----96.0
110Hayley Barnett (L)-------95.8----95.8
111Natalie Walker (C)95.6-----------95.6
112Collette Crewe (C)--------94.8---94.8
113Sue Hotchkiss (L)--------94.2---94.2
114Nicola Sinclair (L)90.0-----------90.0
115Kate Parry-Jones (L)--------89.6---89.6
116Hayley Edwards (L)--------88.9---88.9
117Celia Marsh (L)--------83.6---83.6
118Sian Cain-Culverwell (L)83.3-----------83.3
119Julie Stokes (L)81.5-----------81.5
120Moira Wooles (L)--------80.4---80.4
121Vicky Fear (L)--------79.8---79.8
122Debbie Perry (L)-------0.00.0---0.0