Points Table

Filter Members
PositionName (Club)Cat123456789101112Points
Men
1Miles Thomas (L)MS-90150150124149149147149150147149897
2Jon Belcher (L)M40150120150-149150-150143144146-895
3Jack Rowland (L)MS15060150144142-148140144145144148885
4Phil Boorman (L)M45-120150148-148147141145143136146884
5Ieuan Smith (L)MS-60150-140--148148148148-882
6Oliver Harris (L)MS15030150--142-138139142143-866
7Paul Chick (L)M4515030150-133---135137123140845
8Richard Basham (L)M45-3090135132136146129138139139145843
9Michael Cleaver (L)M40-90150140102--134142135121138839
10Kevin Dupé (C)M50150120150139113145-126121-115-831
11Robert Tudhope (L)M4015012015012011612512512312813348139825
12Paul Dursley (L)M60+15012015013187126137-10610769130824
13Chris Jones (L)M55-120120-127133142132137137129136817
14Andrew Johnson (L)M50-60150133-118138128132128100-809
15Richard Foster (L)MS150-60---150149--149150808
16Ian Davies (C)M4015030120-115140140---137-802
17Bob Watson (L)M45-90120134-139145119--104144801
18Martyn Bidwell (L)M50150-30-122--122124-130137785
19Kevin Russell (L)M55150-90-112136143118126-111-785
20Simon Tang (C)MS15030120-120---127131120-768
21Tim Wright (L)M50-12015012172-131117113---752
22Oliver Hughes (L)MS-3090----124133125128143743
23Paul Day (L)M60+15012090132-----117-132741
24James Pearce (L)M40-30150-128---147146135-736
25Paul Adams (C)M40150609012694124134-108-52-736
26Dave Webster (L)M50150120--97123--105-69127722
27Desmond Jones (L)M4015060120-76117133-122-70-718
28Carl Elliott (L)M60+15012060116-114--61100-117717
29David Brown (L)M401509090-91128135120----714
30John Bevan (L)MS--120----145150149150-714
31Mark Faulkner (L)M55150-12012783121--103-92-713
32Owen Davies (L)MS-60150----130-14188141710
33Tim Reese (L)M50--30129-138144---116142699
34Kristian Sinclair (L)MS15030120-63-13299-11671-688
35Howard Attwood (L)M60+15090150-74--10499---667
36Andrew Cockeram (L)M50150-90-84119-10996-99-663
37Neil Williams (C)M50-9090-103-139---102135659
38Neil Chipper (L)M55-9015012265--97--74122655
39Andrew Hillis (L)M5015030120---129106---120655
40Jon Stones (L)M40-9090--115-10510011576126651
41Chris Davies (L)M551509030-----123-118134645
42Stuart Lukins (L)M40150---125-141-109-117-642
43Nigel Richards (L)M50150909011552-126-69---640
44Robert Davies (L)M45-12090142-147-139----638
45Andrew Barry (L)M55150309011895--110--72-635
46Daniel Reilly (L)MS15090120-139--136----635
47Kraig Jackson (L)MS--90-88--11293127122-632
48Ian Macrory (L)M45--120-78-1281028611256-626
49Simon Gill (L)MS-120120-----137134113-624
50Matthew Mulcahy (C)M40-90120-131141----134-616
51Keith James (L)M401503090-134--121--85-610
52Gavin Brace (L)MS150-30146----125--147598
53David Davies (C)M50-309011777--1009411163-589
54David Phillips (L)M40--90-110---129129126-584
55Morris Urquhart (C)M40150603012885---82-75-580
56Huw Evans (L)M40-6060---136-97-89131573
57Randal Jones (L)M55-30120-----9811480128570
58David Jacob (L)MS150-120-147--145----562
59Richard Hughes (C)MS1506060-144--137----551
60Philip Hyatt (C)M551506090-110-----127-537
61Thomas Henry (L)MS150-90-146--143----529
62Jeremy Dickson (L)M50-60120--127-114--98-519
63Tom Bland (L)MS--90----142140-142-514
64Robert Bickel (C)M40150-90-141-----131-512
65Peter Rodger (C)M60+15090150-117-------507
66Gareth Howells (C)MS-6060141----116130--507
67Jason Pritchard (C)M40150-150-98-----108-506
68Christopher Matthews (L)M50150-150-101---102---503
69Nick Rees (L)M55150-90-130-----132-502
70Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)M45--60130114---110-81-495
71Christopher Hill (L)M50150303012357---88---478
72Richard Elgar (L)MS-3030-----131140145-476
73Andrew Wright (C)M451506060-----146-54-470
74Nick Jackson (L)M50150-90113-113------466
75Howard Mason (C)M5015060120--134------464
76Jon Kendall (L)M45-3060-----8110567119462
77Matthew Gobbett (C)MS150-120-90-----86-446
78Alan Fishwick (L)M50150---54--10383-50-440
79Michael Titley (L)M50--60-67---10712382-439
80Tom Atkin (L)MS-3090-75---117125--437
81Gareth Barrington (L)M401503030----114--105-429
82James Kershaw-Naylor (L)MS-30--143---131--125429
83Chris Watkins (L)MS150-120-70-----87-427
84Andrew James (L)M45150-90-100-----85-425
85Aaron Lynch (L)M45150------133-139--422
86Neil Sidney (L)M45--90-71---8512153-420
87Nick Davies (L)M50-306012566---72-65-418
88Gareth Brunnock (L)MS--90-99---115-110-414
89Lloyd Hughes (C)MS-30120--129---132--411
90Robert Wood (L)M45-----116127---49118410
91Edward McDaid (C)M60+--150-58---87110--405
92Paul Pritchard (L)M45--60-123---104-114-401
93Keith Anderson (L)M55--90-45--967396--400
94Chris Gentle (L)M4515030120------98--398
95Scott Hayden (L)MS1503030-96---80---386
96Mervyn Bent (L)M55150-120-----68-42-380
97Steve Williams (L)M4015060-11453-------377
98Peter Thomas (C)M55-3090137------119-376
99Graham Lynch (L)M60+150------108-109--367
100Grahame Viner (C)M55-6060-105137------362
101Gareth Hart (C)M45-3060136-132------358
102Mike Pobjoy (L)M45-3030-----10111977-357
103Gareth Beck (L)M501503030-145-------355
104Justin Pocknell (C)M45-90---131-----133354
105Ian Whatmough (L)M55-90150-----114---354
106Jamie Davies (L)MS-3030145-----147--352
107Justin Griffiths (L)M40----107---118-124-349
108Richard Perry (C)MS--120-92-----133-345
109John Hill (L)M60+1509030-74-------344
110Mike Ridd (L)MS-60150----131----341
111Neil Evans (L)MS150-30-150-------330
112Ian Harrhy (L)M55-60150-----119---329
113Paul Bruton (L)M40-9090----146----326
114Alun King (L)MS-30-149-146------325
115Mike Thurgood (C)M45-60--119144------323
116Ethan Davies (C)MS-------10790123--320
117Andrew Dawe (L)M50-6030-----134-95-319
118Andrew Taylor (C)M60+-90120------106--316
119Anthony Evans (C)MS--90-------96129315
120Matt Creed (L)MS--30-138-----141-309
121Paul Harmes (L)M50--30138-131------299
122Stuart Salvage (L)M45--60----94-9941-294
123Daniel Lane (L)M40-3090----111--62-293
124Sean Davey (C)M50--90-------79123292
125Richard Cronin (L)MS---147-143------290
126Matt Tooby (C)MS-3090-82-----83-285
127Matthew Hennah (L)MS---143137-------280
128David Proffitt (L)M60+--30-118--125----273
129Keith Gittins (C)M55--150-121-------271
130Peter Olivier (C)M50-6030-61120------271
131Michael Reeves (C)MS150-120---------270
132Chris Stewart (L)M50150-30-43-----40-263
133Steven Houghton (C)M55--90-50------121261
134Paul Williams (L)M60+--60-41---6395--259
135Tony Fidow (L)M60+-6090-108-------258
136Ellison Griffiths (L)MS----104-----150-254
137Martyn Jones (L)M50--30-42---70101--243
138Rhys Pritchard (L)MS-------115-126--241
139Mark Alford (C)M50---11962-----57-238
140Rhys Knight (C)MS-3060-----141---231
141Jack Thomas (L)MS-6060-111-------231
142Mark Hislop (C)M50--120-------106-226
143Matthew Potter (L)M40150-------74---224
144Nick Pringle (L)M55-3060124--------214
145Hywel Jones (L)M45----49--9566---210
146Martyn Dursley (L)MS----89---120---209
147Tony Derrick (C)M45--30------11366-209
148Ryan Whatley (L)MS-3030-148-------208
149Michael Tasker (C)M45--60-----89-59-208
150Neale Wood (L)M55----106-----101-207
151Wesley Harris (C)MS--90-----112---202
152Gareth Pearce (L)M45150---48-------198
153Stephen Williams (L)M60+-9030-----77---197
154Stephen Houghton (C)M55-3030-----76-60-196
155Michael Bonnett (L)M60+-3060------103--193
156David Manley (L)MS------130---58-188
157Jason Bellia (L)M45----79-----107-186
158Simeon Lolin (L)M45--60--------124184
159Steve Smith (C)M45--------78104--182
160Peter Harding (C)MS150-30---------180
161Brian Phillips (L)MS-3030------118--178
162Thomas Watkins (L)MS-3060-86-------176
163Jeff Prosser (C)MS--120-56-------176
164Carl Pugh (C)MS--120-55-------175
165Lloyd Cottrell (L)MS-30--------140-170
166Paul Watts (L)M55-30--59---79---168
167Lee Smith (L)M50--30-135-------165
168Chris Norman (L)MS--30----135----165
169Colin Tebby (L)M60+--------6497--161
170Ryland Lloyd (L)M40--60-----60-39-159
171Richard Clay (C)MS----81-----78-159
172Richard Gosling (L)MS--30--122------152
173David Gates (L)M55150-----------150
174Peter Ovey (L)M45150-----------150
175Tom Evans (C)MS--30------120--150
176Andrew Parker (L)M45150-----------150
177Michael Wenman (L)MS--30----116----146
178Scott Stokes (L)MS--30------108--138
179Simon Walker (C)MS----------138-138
180Steve Pemberton (L)MS----136-------136
181Dave Westley (L)M55--60-----75---135
182David Bateman (L)M50--60-----71---131
183Chris Ryan (L)M45----129-------129
184Clive Carter (L)M60+--30----98----128
185Rhys Jones (L)MS-------127----127
186Gavin Perkins (L)MS-30--------97-127
187Patrick Hoare (L)M45----126-------126
188Spiro Stathakis (L)M40----69-----56-125
189Peter Burrows (C)MS----64-----61-125
190Christopher Collis (L)MS----------125-125
191Christopher Elliot (C)MS--30-------94-124
192Phillip Price (L)M60+-30------92---122
193Chris Stevens (L)MS--30-47-----45-122
194Ryan Jones (C)MS--30-------91-121
195Matthew Price (L)MS----------112-112
196Robert Irvine (L)M60+--------112---112
197Tim Scott (C)MS--60-------51-111
198Stuart Quest (L)MS----------109-109
199Roger Godwin (L)M45--60-------46-106
200Michael Faulds (L)MS--60-------43-103
201Matthew Hillard (L)M40----------103-103
202Laurence Waite (L)M55---------102--102
203Tom Bird (L)M50-------101----101
204Adrian Hayward (L)M40--------95---95
205Tony Kear (C)M50--30-------64-94
206Gareth Hall (L)MS----------93-93
207Kyle Burgess (L)MS----93-------93
208Gareth Jenkins (L)M40--------91---91
209John Foster (L)M55-90----------90
210Chris Slight (L)MS----------90-90
211Martin Norton (L)MS-6030---------90
212Martin Davies (L)M55-30------57---87
213Ray Ellingham (L)M55--------84---84
214John Neale (L)MS----80-------80
215Darren Arnold (L)M45----------73-73
216Stephen Smith (C)M45----68-------68
217Matthew Rees (L)MS--------67---67
218Paul McCarthy (C)M45--------65---65
219Robert Anderson (L)M60+--------62---62
220Ronald Davies (L)M45--60---------60
221Michael Griffiths (L)MS-3030---------60
222Geraint Heath (L)MS-3030---------60
223Ian Price (C)M45----60-------60
224Richard Little (C)M40-60----------60
225Steve Madden (L)M50--------59---59
226Steven De la Nougerede (L)M55--------58---58
227Kevin Winterbottom (L)M40--------56---56
228Ron Harris (L)M60+--------55---55
229Benjamin Powell (L)MS----51-------51
230Gareth Davies (L)M40----------47-47
231Richard Pearce (C)M50----46-------46
232Barry Williams (L)M40----------44-44
233Shan McCarthy (C)M50----44-------44
234Joe Butcher (L)M40--30---------30
235Paul Harris (L)M50--30---------30
236Joe Mulcahy (L)M55--30---------30
237Stuart Dominy (C)M45--30---------30
238Ryan Jones (C)MS--30---------30
239Alex Barnes (L)MS--30---------30
240Dan Davies (L)MS-30----------30
241Anthony Derrick (C)M45--30---------30
Women
1Sandra Chipper (L)F45-90150149-149149-150-149150897
2Emma Wookey (L)FS1509090150---150148-150149897
3Nicky Collin (L)FS-90150--150150149149--148896
4Antoinette Dumayne (L)FS15090120-148148-148144150--888
5Sarah Lauder (L)F35150120150144--146146146149143147888
6Tracie Williams-Rowe (L)F45150-120137149147148-145146147143887
7Paula Williams (C)F45150120150-147-143143143143145146881
8Charlotte Ralph (L)FS-60150148144-147145-147--881
9Marina Wright (L)F35150120150147141-145144141138140144880
10Sarah Louise Francis (L)F4015030150143142145144-----874
11Elinor Phillips (L)FS-90150146--142142140-141-861
12Liz Richards (C)F50-90150-138146141-136139139145860
13Gemma Acreman (L)FS15090120136100138138138135141124140845
14Charlotte Moran (C)F35-6090139136139137140142142135-839
15Karen Payne (C)F40-30150142-141134-128--142837
16Moira Wooles (L)F3515060150134131135-131111-77-831
17Helen Thomas (C)F50-90150138132142135-133-128-830
18Sonja Breese (L)F40150120150-121137132---116-810
19Michelle Clabon (C)F45-90150-101140133-118127-138806
20Trudy Hurford (L)F401503012012491129127-120-109-770
21Vicky Fear (L)F35--120-94--141138145131-769
22Sophie Henshall (L)FS150-30-143---147148142-760
23Susan Webster (L)F5015090--116131--116-105137755
24Gwyn Howells (C)F60+-12090122551261181289112265135753
25Jacqui Tudhope (L)F40-3030135107-129-132136110-749
26Yangi Vundamina (C)F40--120133119---124135113-744
27Johanna Shergold (L)F35150-120-92-130--130107-729
28Yvonne Forsey (L)F50150120150-63--12998---710
29Joanne Henshall (C)F40-30120-90--13212213298-694
30Amanda Richards (L)F45150906012085-121-102---668
31Morwenna Phillips (L)FS-12090-88--130110129--667
32Clare Anderson (L)F50-60-125-133122---89136665
33Roni Margerison (L)F40150-60-83130--113-126-662
34Joanne Johnson (L)F50-60150----136-138136-620
35Jayne Bentall (L)F451503060-126----131115-612
36Sarah Kembrey (L)F35--60-140--137139-134-610
37Alice Balaam (C)FS--90-125--139129-123-606
38Lisa Bateman (L)F4515060120-133---134---597
39Louise Quatermass (L)F35-303013066128124---63-541
40Claire Scott (L)F35150-30-115-128---117-540
41Janine Lane (L)F35-30120-68127120---74-539
42Victoria Hobbs (L)FS-120120-146-----144-530
43Gayle Sheppard (L)F40-90150140-144------524
44Brigette Widdas (L)F50150-30-113--133--90-516
45Lisa Nicholls (L)F45150306012372-----81-516
46Mei Cheung (L)F40--120-65---11412885-512
47Rebecca Adams-Smith (C)F35--120-114-----138139511
48Lynda Dursley (L)F50150-90-87---94-86-507
49Julie Davies (L)F50150-6012869-----97-504
50Alison Carter (L)F50--120-122---127-127-496
51Laura Rendell (L)FS-3012012693-125-----494
52Natalie Walker (C)F35150-90-128-----121-489
53Nicola Sinclair (L)F35150-60---140-137---487
54Julia Groombridge (L)F50-30150---123-106-68-477
55Ceri Donovan (L)F4515030150------133--463
56Samantha Howells (C)F40150-90-----107-106-453
57Charlene Henshall (C)FS--60-130----140121-451
58Rebecca Rothwell (L)FS-6090-150--147----447
59Mary Scourfield (C)F45-60120--132126-----438
60Tracey Barrington (L)F4515060-12799-------436
61Sarah Bent (L)F40150-120-76-----84-430
62Elizabeth Parker (L)F40150-60-87-----122-419
63Debbie Moran (L)F45--6012151-117---70-419
64Tracy Burton (L)F50-30120-----131134--415
65Megan Smith (L)F451503060-82-----93-415
66Stephanie Rhodes (L)F35--120------144146-410
67Linda Spillane (L)F60+150---123-----129-402
68Cerianne Jenkins (L)F40-3090--143136-----399
69Laura Palfrey (C)F35150-30-111-----104-395
70Kathryn Manley (L)FS150-30---139---73-392
71Diane Potter (L)F50150-30-118-----94-392
72Katija (Teej) Dew (L)F45150-30-110-----102-392
73Belinda Channing (L)F50--30-95--134--112-371
74Nicola Brann (L)F45----106--135125---366
75Vanessa Pritchard (C)F40150-120-96-------366
76TC Tamanda Godwin (L)F35--90-134-----137-361
77Allyson Edmonds (L)F4515060--56---95---361
78Jane Derrick (C)F35--90-75----12669-360
79Sue Cottrell (L)F50----105---117125--347
80Hannah Prosser (C)FS--120-110-----114-344
81Anna Herron (C)F35--150-98-----92-340
82Claire Douglas (C)F40150-60-128-------338
83Deborah Wood (L)F40150--11960-------329
84Tania Hall (C)F45--90-117-----119-326
85Raven Timms (L)F40150-30132--------312
86Ella Boorman (L)FS-60120-----130---310
87Rachel Morgan (C)F40--120-80-----101-301
88Sally Seignot (C)F40--120-80-----101-301
89Mel Shipton (L)F45-60-129108-------297
90Jo Daviss (C)F45150-60-84-------294
91Michelle Johnston (L)F35--30-139---108---277
92Pauline Beckett (C)F50--90-----102-83-275
93Jamiee Gittins (C)FS---131137-------268
94fern Powell (C)FS-30------106-132-268
95Gwawr Parker (C)FS--30-77---93-62-262
96Celia Marsh (L)F35-3060-----92-79-261
97Rachel Kennedy (L)F45-30----131-90---251
98Gaynor Lugg (L)F50-30120-------99-249
99Louise Ahern (L)F50--30---119-97---246
100Charlotte Leigh (C)F35-60120-61-------241
101Janet Richards (L)F501506030---------240
102Laura Davies (L)FS150-90---------240
103Claire Webster (L)FS----135---103---238
104Valerie Clare (L)F50-120------112---232
105Julie Gibson (L)F50--30118------82-230
106Kate Parry-Jones (L)F35----53---100-75-228
107Bernadette Davies (C)F50-90---134------224
108Amy Murray (L)FS----89-----133-222
109Jodi Pontin (L)F35--60-59-----95-214
110Maria Atkin (L)F45-3060-52-----68-210
111Sue Woodruff (C)F50--30-74---104---208
112Alison Jones (L)F50----48---87-72-207
113Sian Jones (Caerleon) (C)F35-3030145--------205
114Nicola Haines-Jones (L)F50-3030141--------201
115Michelle Hughes (C)FS--90-------111-201
116Michelle Unsworth (L)F50--60-64-----76-200
117Eleanor Johnston (L)F35--90-----109---199
118Jacqueline Davidge (L)F50--30-81-----88-199
119Claire Orford (C)F40--120-------78-198
120Leanne Phillips (L)F40-3030--136------196
121Helen Newton (L)F35---------12160-181
122Angela Jones-Evans (C)F50--30-----86-61-177
123Ann Timbrell (C)F45----78-----91-169
124Natalie Elgar (L)FS----103-----64-167
125Liz Davis (L)F45--60-------103-163
126Avisa Talemi (C)F35--30-------130-160
127Alison Sheedy (L)F50-30------126---156
128Lyndsey Turner (L)FS-30--54-----71-155
129Sheona Stubbs (L)F40--30-----123---153
130Suzanne Mainwaring (C)F45-30------121---151
131Nicola Beck (L)F45150-----------150
132Cara Gates (L)F45150-----------150
133Rachel Bowen (L)F35-9060---------150
134Beth Kershaw-Naylor (C)FS--30-120-------150
135Sharron Potter (L)F35150-----------150
136Maddy Clabon (C)FS--150---------150
137Julia Davies (L)F50-60------88---148
138Gemma Jones (L)FS----------148-148
139Lucy Mitchelle (C)FS----145-------145
140Rhianydd Evans (L)FS-----------141141
141Angharad Williams (L)FS-30--103-------133
142Karen Ann Ceeney (L)F50-30------99---129
143Sian Jones (L)F35----49---80---129
144Joanne Peacock (C)F50----129-------129
145Katie Lewis (C)F40--30-98-------128
146Marie Tall (L)F50----------125-125
147Jolene Kerby (L)FS----124-------124
148Ceri Satchell (L)F40---------124--124
149Claire LLoyd (L)F40---------123--123
150Peta Daniels (L)F50--120---------120
151Ruth Ovey (L)F40--------119---119
152Laura Riley (L)FS----------118-118
153Andrea Hall (L)F40----50-----66-116
154Karen Emmott (L)F45--------115---115
155Sue Hotchkiss (L)F50--30-----83---113
156Rachel Sturt (L)FS----112-------112
157Phoebe Russell (L)FS--30-------80-110
158Melanie Shipton (L)F45----------108-108
159Ailsa Burridge (L)F45----104-------104
160Ruth Smith (C)F50--30-67-------97
161Lucy Heath (L)FS--------96---96
162Pamela Cribb (L)F50----------96-96
163Keri Jones (L)F45-3060---------90
164Pamela Grantham (L)F50--90---------90
165Joanna Whittaker (L)F35--90---------90
166Ann Tai (C)F45--90---------90
167Rosemary Ford (L)F60+--------89---89
168Hayley Edwards (L)FS--30-57-------87
169Charlotte Thomas (L)FS----------87-87
170Sue Rogers (C)F50--------85---85
171Sharon Potter (L)F35--------84---84
172Gillian Williams (L)F60+--------82---82
173kathleen Dominy (C)F60+--------81---81
174Joanna Hardman (C)F45----73-------73
175Sharon Driscoll (C)F40----71-------71
176Michelle Osmond (C)F45----70-------70
177Emily Blewitt (C)FS----62-------62
178Michelle Shapland (L)F45-3030---------60
179Angela Potter-Collins (L)F45--60---------60
180Angharad Hodgson (L)FS--60---------60
181Jackie Davidge (L)F50--60---------60
182Sophie Blake (C)FS--60---------60
183Joanne Price (L)F40----58-------58
184Louise Howells (L)F35--30---------30
185Nicola Murray (L)F50--30---------30
186Karen Penny (L)F50--30---------30
187Shannel Mitchell (L)F35--30---------30
188Emma Lynch (C)F35--30---------30
189Michaella Johnson (L)FS--30---------30
190Rosie Davey (C)FS--30---------30
191Jo Hardman (C)F45--30---------30
192Nicky Lewis (C)FS--30---------30
193Megan Holmes (C)FS--30---------30
194Lowenna Taylor (C)FS--30---------30
195Katy Jones (C)FS--30---------30